Utstillingsresultater 2019

 

GIC NO*Nuria`s Wow JW, BEN n 24, Født: 22/12-2017

Dato Sted Klasse Dommer Resultater
1/12-2019 Adelkatten 3 Martin Kabina  CACS, BIV Total, NOM
30/11-2019  Adelkatten 3 Glenn Sjobom   CACS, BIV Total, NOM, BIS 
3/11-2019 Grenlandspusen 3 Bobby Funk CACS, BIV Total, NOM, BIS
2/11-2019 Grenlandspusen 3 Martin Urban CACS, BIV Total, NOM, BIS
20/10-2019 Østfoldkatten 3 Marco Skaglia CACS, BIV Total, NOM, BIS
19/10-2019 Østfoldkatten 3 Dorthe Kaa CACS, BIV Total, NOM, BIS
25/8-2019 Sørak 3 Lone Lund CACS, BIV Total, NOM, BIS
24/8-2019 Sørak 3 Veikko Saarela CACS, BIV Total, NOM, BIS
7/7-2019 Agderkatten 5 Laura Scholten CAGCIB, Grand Internasjonal Champion, BIV adults, NOM
6/7-2019 Agderkatten 5 Steven Jones CAGCIB, BIV adults, NOM
16/6-2019 Smaalenene 5 Helene Lis CAGCIB, BIV Total, NOM, BIS
15/6-2019 Smaalenene 5 Elin Hoffner ABS
12/5-2019 Norak 5 Anne Gro Edstrøm CAGCIB, BIV Total, NOM
11/5-2019 Norak 5 Marcin Biernaczyk CAGCIB, BIV
3/3-2019 Darak 5 Gianfranco CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS BOB 4
2/3-2019 Darak 5 Marcin Biernaczyk CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 3
17/2-2019 Berak 5 Leslie Van Grebs CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS
16/2-2019 Berak 7 Dietmar Sagurski CACIB, BIV, NOM, Internasjonal Champion
10/2-2019 Adelkatten 7 Marcin Biernaczyk EX 2
9/2-2019 Adelkatten 7 Anna Pavolama CACIB, BIV
27/1-2019 Katteklubben, DK 7 Britta Busse CACIB, NOM
26/1-2019 Katteklubben, DK 9 Dorthe Kaa CAC, NOM

 

 

NO*Nuria`s You`re So Fine, BEN n 22 33, Født: 12/1-2019

 

Dato Sted Klasse Dommer Resultater
 10/11-2019  Hansakatten 11  Helene Reiter EX1
9/11-2019 Hansakatten 11 Karl Preiss EX1, NOM
 3/11-2019 Grenlandspusen  11  Martin Urban EX1
2/11-2019 Grenlandspusen 11 Bobby Funk EX1, NOM
20/10-2019 Østfoldkatten 11 Ksenia Karpinska EX1, NOM
19/10-2019 Østfoldkatten 11 Francesco Cinque EX1, NOM
22/9-2019 Sunnmørskatten 11 Martin Kabina EX1, NOM, BIS
21/9-2019 Sunnmørskatten 11 Yan Rocha Folch EX1, NOM
 8/9-2019  Lirak  11   ABS
 7/9-2019  Lirak  11   ABS
25/8-2019 Sørak 11 Yan Rocha Folch EX1
24/8-2019 Sørak 11 Pia Nyrup EX1, NOM
7/7-2019 Agderkatten 12 Karl Preiss EX1, NOM
6/7-2019 Agderkatten 12 Laura Scholten EX1, NOM
16/6-2019 Smaalenene 12 Elin Hoffner EX1
15/6-2019 Smaalenene  12  Aina Hauge  EX1
26/5-2019 Hålka 12 Glenn Sjôbom EX1, NOM, BIS
25/5-2019 Hålka 12 Dorthe Kaa EX1, NOM, BIS
12/5-2019 Norak 12 Mira Fonsèn EX1, NOM
12/5-2019 Norak KULL Marcin Biernaczyk Beste kull

 

NO*Nuria`s Zweet Dreams BEN n 22 33 Født: 24/5-201

1/12-2019 Adelkatten 12    
30/11-2019 Adelkatten 12    
1/12-2019 Adelkatten Kull    
30/11-2019 Adelkatten Kull